Staff de Médicos – Clínica Adventista Ana Stahl

ANESTESIOLOGÍA

Huaman Obando

Daniel Claudio

CMP 019931

RNE 010745

CARDIOLOGÍA

Casas Ancco

Lisseth

CMP 048742

RNE 030417

CIRUGÍA

Contreras Alomia

Emilio

CMP 047127

RNE 038326

Inga San Bartolome

Percy

CMP 024280

RNE 011001

DERMATOLOGÍA

Zamudio Zelada

Jaime

CMP 006943

RNE 002041

ENDOCRINOLOGÍA

Barrios Chavez

Erick John

CMP 029023

RNE 015656

Parimango Alvarez

Marcos Hugo

CMP 040624

RNE 025854

GASTROENTEROLOGÍA

Arias Gonzalez

Asdrubal Jose

CMP 072643

RNE 032818

GINECOLOGÍA

Concepcion La Rosa

Silvia Pamela

CMP 037712

RNE 023084

Godoy Perez

Luis Gabriel

CMP 020461

RNE 010007

Merejildo Cordova

Juan Elias

CMP 051843

RNE 025997

Moro Vasquez

Eladio Alfredo

CMP 041791

RNE 036378

Perea Mori

Jorge Dante

CMP 018167

RNE 008119

Portocarrero Rimachi

Euler

CMP 031499

RNE 013383

Ramos Rivas

Yessenia

CMP 036874

RNE 016789

San Roman Arispe

Martha Galia

CMP 057903

RNE – TRAMITE

HEMATOLOGÍA

Arteaga Mendoza

Luis Ernesto

CMP 044020

INFECTOLOGÍA

Coral Gonzales

Carlos Alberto

CMP 030488

RNE 029607

Marin Lizarraga

Johan

CMP 035823

RNE 020425

Videira Paredes

Oswaldo

CMP 029473

RNE – TRAMITE

MEDICINA GENERAL

Aranda Quispe

Olga Angelica

CMP 087092

.

Choroco Del Pozo

Victor Andre

CMP 084241

.

Contreras Alomia

Emilio

CMP 047127

RNE 038326

Ramirez Villar

Sofia Ellen

CMP 084324

.

MEDICINA INTERNA

Muñoz Solis

Sara Noemi

CMP 054199

RNE – 030039

Muñoz Ramirez

Jose Luis

CMP 034969

RNE 015478

NEUMOLOGÍA

Pinedo Reategui

Juan Manuel

CMP 012435

RNE 005842

Sinti Bacalla

Percy

CMP 035912

RNE 025448

NEUROLOGÍA

Arevalo Panduro

Jaime

CMP 059602

RNE – TRAMITE

NEURO-CIRUGÍA

Velazco Curay

Guillermo Eduardo

CMP 064672

RNE 041401

NUTRICIÓN

Barahona Grande

Marleny Judith

CNP 005561

OFTALMOLOGÍA

Baca Perez

Juan Jose

CMP 005193

RNE 002945

Pinedo Valdez

Claudia Alice

CMP 054858

.

Ruesta Garcia

Guillermo

CMP 024375

RNE 010531

ONCOLOGÍA

Quiroz Morey

Norma Milagros

CMP 050473

RNE 030812

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA

Huaman Linares

Victor

CMP 011751

RNE 010762

PEDIATRÍA

Acuña Soto

Joel Alfredo

CMP 048512

RNE 029697

Bacca Pinto

Luis Angel

CMP 036210

RNE – TRAMITE

Cabello Quispe

Goya

CMP 052877

RNE – TRAMITE

Flores Max

Maria Cristina

CMP 073628

RNE – TRAMITE

Gamero Bellido

Azunta Meliza

CMP 055194

RNE 030311

Gil Echevarria

Ricardo Miguel

CMP 064176

RNE – TRAMITE

Loja Aleman

Walter

CMP 037640

RNE 027898

Poma Romero

Liz Kelly

CMP 053043

RNE 022834

Rosas Chang

Nadiuska Violeta

CMP 045323

RNE 031340

PSICOLOGÍA

Grundi Taminche

De Gamboa Silvia

CPsP 31353

Pizango Sias

Mandy Eldy Ana

CPsP 30418

REUMATOLOGÍA

Lopez Lastres

Rucela De Los Angeles

CMP 076266

RNE 033743

TRAUMATOLOGÍA

Cutimango Cruz

Jan Alberto

CMP 063477

RNE – TRAMITE

Flores Pezo

Eddyn

CMP 060510

RNE 022388

Pinchi Torres

Jharley Di Stilger

CMP 055446

RNE 023309

Rojas Carrasco

Rick Christopher

CMP 063364

RNE 034520

Velasquez Ramos

Juan Arturo

CMP 027117

RNE 016171

UROLOGÍA

Inga Diego

Angel Wilson

CMP 050374

RNE 050374

Manosalva Farfan

Jorge Antonio

CMP 055007

RNE 031737